Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syrup Codeine Phosphate 10 Mg Plus Chlorphenaramine Maleate 4 Mh Per 5 Ml Bott Of 100 Ml,Cream Anti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BDS THE BEST MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-03-2024 10:50:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MRITUNJAY MEDICOS | - | 06-03-2024 11:04:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 27-02-2024 15:17:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWASTIK MEDICAL AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syrup Codeine Phosphate 10 mg plus Chlorphenaramine Maleate 4 mh per 5 ml Bott of 100 ml,Cream Anti | 65709.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BDS THE BEST MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Syrup Codeine Phosphate 10 mg plus Chlorphenaramine Maleate 4 mh per 5 ml Bott of 100 ml,Cream Anti | 67348.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MRITUNJAY MEDICOS | Item Categories : Syrup Codeine Phosphate 10 mg plus Chlorphenaramine Maleate 4 mh per 5 ml Bott of 100 ml,Cream Anti | 68781.00 | L3 |
Codeine phosphate syrup each 5ml. containing atleast codeine phosphate 10mg. chlorpheniramine maleate 4mg. - 100ml. bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCodeine phosphate syrup each 5ml. containing atleast codeine phosphate 10mg. chlorpheniramine maleate 4mg. - 100ml. bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCodeine phosphate syrup each 5ml. containing atleast codeine phosphate 10mg , triprolidine hydrochloride 1.25mg - 100ml. bottle .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCodeine phosphate syrup each 5ml. containing atleast codeine phosphate 10mg , triprolidine hydrochloride 1.25mg - 100ml. bottle .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. codeine phosphate cpm 60 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlorpheniramine maleate 4mg and codeine phosphate 10mg per 5ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlorpheniramine maleate 4mg and codeine phosphate 10mg per 5ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlorpheniramine maleate 4mg and codeine phosphate 10mg per 5ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlorpheniramine maleate 4mg and codeine phosphate 10mg per 5ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlorpheniramine maleate 4mg and codeine phosphate 10mg per 5ml syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type