Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Crematorium At Batla Bari Near Loska River Within Lower Bagdogra Gp Under 5th.Fc(other) (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Crematorium At Batla Bari Near Loska River Within Lower Bagdogra Gp Under 5th.Fc(other) (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMD_707501_4 |
|
Reference Number |
83/5th.FC/2024-25 (Ist call) Date- 05/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lower Bagdogra GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548245 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of burning ghat beside hulia river at masjidpara sansad within lower bagdogra g.p
Renovation of burning ghat beside hulia river at masjidpara sansad within lower bagdogra g.p
Read moreRenovation of guard wall by sausage work at the bank of hulia river at bhujiapani fish market within lower bagdogra gp
Renovation of guard wall by sausage work at the bank of hulia river at bhujiapani fish market within lower bagdogra gp under 5th sfc (tied) for 2023-24
Read moreRepair and renovation of saniajan river bridge approach road near pachmile within bagdogra fulkadabri g.p. under mekhliganj p.s. in the district cooch behar
Repair and renovation of saniajan river bridge approach road near pachmile within bagdogra fulkadabri g.p. under mekhliganj p.s. in the district cooch behar
Read moreReconstruction and renovation of crematorium near kalu river behind ganesh mandir , titwala.
Reconstruction and renovation of crematorium near kalu river behind ganesh mandir , titwala.
Read moreDrinking water facility by overhead tank operated by solar energy near suryanagar ssk, lower bagdogra gp
Drinking water facility by overhead tank operated by solar energy near suryanagar ssk, lower bagdogra gp under 15th fc tied fund 23-24
Read moreConstruction of model crematorium near ib river at brajrajnagar for brajrajnagar municipal council.
Model crematorium
Read moreConstruction of bridge at parwati river near village tontari, puramadari (bari, dholpur)
Construction of bridge at parwati river near village tontari, puramadari (bari, dholpur)
Read moreConstruction of bridge at parwati river near village tontari, puramadari (bari, dholpur)
Construction of bridge at parwati river near village tontari, puramadari (bari, dholpur)
Read moreMetal gate near bhujiapani grabazar at bhujiapani sansad under lower bagdogra gram panchayat apas no 01 127
Metal gate near bhujiapani grabazar at bhujiapani sansad under lower bagdogra gram panchayat apas no 01 127
Read moreRepairing of road from near duli majhi house to kamran das house with linking road from sushil shikdar house kailash choudhury house at bhujiapani within lower bagdogra
Repairing of road from near duli majhi house to kamran das house with linking road from sushil shikdar house kailash choudhury house at bhujiapani within lower bagdogra gpunder 15th f.c (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type