Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of New Bay For Existing 50 Mvar Reactor At 400 Kv Substation Rishikesh
|
| Description |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of New Bay For Existing 50 Mvar Reactor At 400 Kv Substation Rishikesh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_PTCUX_67021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/GZR-19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 7.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Read moreCentrifuging of 50 mvar reactor at 400 kv ss panki, kanpur
Centrifuging of 50 mvar reactor at 400 kv ss panki, kanpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 400 kv rishikesh-nehtaur line under 400 kv substation rishikesh
Annual maintenance contract of 400 kv rishikesh-nehtaur line under 400 kv substation rishikesh
Read morePre-commissioning test of 420 kv, 50 mvar mau line reactor at 400 kv s/s azamgarh.
Pre-commissioning test of 420 kv, 50 mvar mau line reactor at 400 kv s/s azamgarh.
Read moreWork of nas filteration of transformer oil 50 mvar bhel make line reactor in sarnath bay at 400 kv s/s azamgarh.
Work of nas filteration of transformer oil 50 mvar bhel make line reactor in sarnath bay at 400 kv s/s azamgarh.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 400 kv rishikesh-roorkee and roorkee-muzzafarnagar line under 400 kv substation rishikesh
Annual maintenance contract of 400 kv rishikesh-roorkee and roorkee-muzzafarnagar line under 400 kv substation rishikesh
Read moreErection, testing commissioning of 02 nos. 50 mvar ,3-phase line reactor at 400/220 kv mainpuri sub-station under powergrid, nr-iii
Erection, testing commissioning of 02 nos. 50 mvar ,3-phase line reactor at 400/220 kv mainpuri sub-station under powergrid, nr-iii
Read moreof your Industry type