Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Volcano Club Thamban Master House Road Taring 77/25 26
|
| Description |
Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/77/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317845 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender karivellur peralam gp munda cheetta peralam pothusmasanam road re taring-270/24-25
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.121/24-vadakkumbad anganwadi mallikuthir road taring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.121/24-vadakkumbad anganwadi mallikuthir road taring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.212/24-taring to nh palatherapalm colony road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.212/24-taring to nh palatherapalm colony road
Read moreRetender annual plan karivellur peralam gp munda cheetta peralam pothu smasanam road re taring 270/24-25
Road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp pazhayakulam thevarvayal road taring-259/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp pazhayakulam thevarvayal road taring-259/24-25-general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp onachal ettukudukka road taring-244/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp onachal ettukudukka road taring-244/24-25-general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-pr.no 211/24 taring to galaxy club malappu smashanam road(as malappu smasanam padinharottu road in asset register)
Karivellur peralam gp-pr.no 211/24 taring to galaxy club malappu smashanam road(as malappu smasanam padinharottu road in asset register)
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.83/24-renovation of kozhummal bank galaxy club road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.83/24-renovation of kozhummal bank galaxy club road
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp retaring poorakkadavath kuniyan school road -77/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp retaring poorakkadavath kuniyan school road -77/24-25-general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp- prj.no.77/24-paliyerikovval bus stop east paliyerikovval road kannavayal tarring
Karivellur peralam gp- prj.no.77/24-paliyerikovval bus stop east paliyerikovval road kannavayal tarring
Read moreof your Industry type