Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dhaywani To Babjai Road. Length 5.00 Km. Pac Rs. 842.77 Lacs Second Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.22 Work Period 300 Days
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dhaywani To Babjai Road. Length 5.00 Km. Pac Rs. 842.77 Lacs Second Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.22 Work Period 300 Days
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_334953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2024) |
| Tender Fee | 21534 |
| EMD | 8.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Betul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=401150 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nayapura to uwa road length 7.50 km pac rs. 890.53 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Construction of nayapura to uwa road length 7.50 km pac rs. 890.53 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Read moreConstruction of jijgaon to jhadpa via sindhkheda road length 8.00 km pac rs. 895.08 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Construction of jijgaon to jhadpa via sindhkheda road length 8.00 km pac rs. 895.08 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Read moreConstruction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Construction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Read moreConstruction of rolgoan khamapadwa dhurwada road length 9.64 km pac rs. 1631.09 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 480 days
Construction of rolgoan khamapadwa dhurwada road length 9.64 km pac rs. 1631.09 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 480 days
Read moreConstruction of nayapura to uwa road length 7.50 km pac rs. 890.53 lacs fourth call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Construction of nayapura to uwa road length 7.50 km pac rs. 890.53 lacs fourth call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Read moreKakadkachchh to piplaya chhipawad khirkiya mandi road length 9.80 km pac rs. 1377.26 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 390 days
Kakadkachchh to piplaya chhipawad khirkiya mandi road length 9.80 km pac rs. 1377.26 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 390 days
Read moreConstruction of shobhapur khedi to sonpura phata road lenght 4.95 km pac rs. 589.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Construction of shobhapur khedi to sonpura phata road lenght 4.95 km pac rs. 589.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of aadampur to abgoankalan to bheropur road length 3.00 km pac rs. 542.40 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Construction of aadampur to abgoankalan to bheropur road length 3.00 km pac rs. 542.40 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 210 days
Read moreConstruction of ahelbada to sanyasa via gondagoan road length 11.50 km pac rs. 1395.16 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 390 days
Construction of ahelbada to sanyasa via gondagoan road length 11.50 km pac rs. 1395.16 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 390 days
Read moreConstruction of jijgaon to jhadpa via sindhkheda road length 8.00 km pac rs. 895.08 lacs 4th call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Construction of jijgaon to jhadpa via sindhkheda road length 8.00 km pac rs. 895.08 lacs 4th call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Read moreof your Industry type