Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.93850013970 Def For Ashok Leyland Buses
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4740753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Tenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Tenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Read moreSupply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreRenovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreof your Industry type