Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Pipe Line At Dubrajkundu From Dolai Para To Main Rasta Via Gouranga Dolai, Astam Dolai, Haru Dolai And Himansu Dolai To Battala At Dubrajkundu Sansad Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Tied Code 89107653
|
| Description |
Extension Of Pipe Line At Dubrajkundu From Dolai Para To Main Rasta Via Gouranga Dolai, Astam Dolai, Haru Dolai And Himansu Dolai To Battala At Dubrajkundu Sansad Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Tied Code 89107653
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784671_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/AJA-1/NIT-3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRAJKUNDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739090 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new submercible near dolui para at pakuria 15th fc tied
Sinking of new submercible near dolui para at pakuria 15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at irrinchi near battala kathpul with soak pit with activity code 67672881 15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump at irrinchi near battala kathpul with soak pit with activity code 67672881 15th fc tied
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at maheshchandrapur battala primary school under 15th fc (tied) fund under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Installation of sajal dhara at maheshchandrapur battala primary school under 15th fc (tied) fund under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from pacca rasta to goldar para at gabtala under bhagawanpur gp under bhangore-ii panchayet samity under 15th fc tied programme
Construction of pucca drain with cover from pacca rasta to goldar para at gabtala under bhagawanpur gp under bhangore-ii panchayet samity under 15th fc tied programme
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at shilarajnagar north santra para to house of swadesh dolai under 15th fc 2025-16 code 111696444
Construction of concrete road at shilarajnagar north santra para to house of swadesh dolai under 15th fc 2025-16 code 111696444
Read moreConstruction of toilet natunpara jame mosjid at bejpura natun para under dgp 15 fc tied
Construction of toilet natunpara jame mosjid at bejpura natun para under dgp 15 fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersibile with extaion of pipe line form bera para to roy para at ratanpur under 15 th fc tied
Sinking of submersibile with extaion of pipe line form bera para to roy para at ratanpur under 15 th fc tied
Read moreExtension of pipeline near dolai para at donya under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (15th cfc tied)
Extension of pipeline near dolai para at donya under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (15th cfc tied)
Read moreExtension of drinking water pipe line of dakhin para majh para at radhakantapur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67592459
Extension of drinking water pipe line of dakhin para majh para at radhakantapur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67592459
Read moreConustructi on of community toilet with submarsal near paschim para sasan at basantapur under 15th fc tied
Conustructi on of community toilet with submarsal near paschim para sasan at basantapur under 15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type