Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Anti Ccp Elecsys Kit,Afp Calset,Afp Elecsys Kit,Precicontrol Amh,Amh Elecsys Kit,Anti Tpo Calset,An
Description
Organisation Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5210439
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 29, 2024 20:37
End Date
Expired 19/08/2024

Expired 749 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Vinay Brothers Diagnostics

Contract Value

6623476.45

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 31 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sarika Arora
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Employees State Insuarnce Corporation
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 Vinay Brothers Diagnostics - 17-08-2024 15:53:16 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Vinay Brothers Diagnostics Item Categories : Anti CCP Elecsys kit,AFP calset,AFP Elecsys kit,Precicontrol AMH,AMH Elecsys kit,Anti TPO calset,An 6623476.45 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Anti CCP Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 577500.000
AFP calset NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 4605.440
AFP Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 15897.000
Precicontrol AMH NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 18880.960
AMH Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 231000.000
Anti TPO calset NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 6160.000
Anti TPO NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 74398.800
Precicontrol Thyro Ab NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 15954.400
CA 125 Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 98229.600
CA 19.9 calset NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 12566.400
CA 19.9 Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 98229.600
CEA Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 22405.950
Precicontrol Tumor marker NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 11979.520
Cortisol calset NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 19219.520
Cortisol Elecsys Kit NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 24796.800
FT3 Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 103429.200
F T4 calset NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 4520.320
F T4 Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 15 ₹ 202671.000
Ferritin Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 130510.800
Folate Elecsys kit NA BOQ Item 9 ₹ 224428.050
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise