Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acs800 104 0580 7+ E205+ Q950+ V991, Abb 57610409000670,Convert, Acs800 104 0580 7+ E205+ V991(r8 I)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5794153 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Arindam
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Bhilai Steel Plant