Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Joints, Surface Topping, Edges, Cracks And Other Connected Works On Ptt Surfaces At Af Station Nal
|
| Description |
As Described In Bill Of Quantities
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_606946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) NAL/T-47/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF NAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to joints, surface topping, edges, cracks and other connected works on ptt surfaces at af station nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepair to joints, surface toppping, edges, pot holes, cracks and other connected works on runway/ptt surfaces at af stn nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepair to nlb, edges, pot holes, cracks, surface topping joints painting and other connected works on ptt at af stn nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepair to joints, surface topping, edges, pot holes, cracks and other connected works on rigid/flexible pavement at af stn nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepair to surface topping, expansion,construction and dummy joints etc and other connected works on runway surface at af stn nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepairs to cracks/ joints/broken edges of pavements and and other connected works in airfield at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Repairs to cracks/ joints/broken edges of pavements and and other connected works in airfield at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair to bitumen hungry surfaces and cracks repairing for runway, ptt in tech area at af stn phalodi
Repair to bitumen hungry surfaces and cracks repairing for runway, ptt in tech area at af stn phalodi
Read moreRepair to bitumen surfaces of cracks/joints repair from kerf filling (cold bituminous sealent) in tech area at af stn phalodi
Repair to bitumen surfaces of cracks/joints repair from kerf filling (cold bituminous sealent) in tech area at af stn phalodi
Read moreRepair to bitumen hungry surfaces and cracks repairing for runway ptt in tech area at afs phalodi
Repair to bitumen hungry surfaces and cracks repairing for runway ptt in tech area at afs phalodi
Read moreCa no ge/afj-28/2025-26 certain repair to joints and cracks of runway and aircraft operation surfaces at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-28/2025-26 certain repair to joints and cracks of runway and aircraft operation surfaces at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Read moreof your Industry type