Tender Details

About Tender

πŸ”‹ Procurement Opportunity For Electronic And Battery Equipment πŸ”‹ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Various Electronic And Battery Equipment, Including: πŸ”Œ Motorola Base Charger πŸ“ž Tele Set Binatone πŸ”‹ Cris Bty Cahger πŸ”‹ Beetal Set πŸ›£οΈ Earthing Road Bid Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 8:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Motorola Base Charger, Binatone Tele Set, Cris Bty Cahger, Beetal Set, Earthing Road, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Electronic And Battery Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Motorola Base Chager,Tele Set Binatone,Cris Bty Cahger,Beetal Set,Earthing Road
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5002412
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 01, 2024 01:10
End Date
Expired 21/06/2024

Expired 807 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 R.R MOHINDER PAL - 03-06-2024 13:02:39 N/A Qualified
2 RISHAB ENTERPRISES - 03-06-2024 13:09:14 MSE Qualified
3 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES - 03-06-2024 13:13:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.R MOHINDER PAL Item Categories : Motorola Base Chager,Tele set Binatone,Cris Bty cahger,Beetal Set,Earthing Road 122590.00 L1
2 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Motorola Base Chager,Tele set Binatone,Cris Bty cahger,Beetal Set,Earthing Road 124460.00 L2
3 RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Motorola Base Chager,Tele set Binatone,Cris Bty cahger,Beetal Set,Earthing Road 128790.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise