Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Main Pond) In Jholri Off Taking Tail Of Bahu Minor
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Main Pond) In Jholri Off Taking Tail Of Bahu Minor
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E42D7FFD 59AC 4F23 9243 C54EC75E74AD140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 31156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHDADRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432596 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (narwala) in village makrana off taking from tail of siyana minor
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (narwala) in village makrana off taking from tail of siyana minor
Read moreRcc pipe line for filling of village pond ( brahmo wala johad ) surehti pilanliya off taking from km 3.800 tail of surehti minor
Rcc pipe line for filling of village pond ( brahmo wala johad ) surehti pilanliya off taking from km 3.800 tail of surehti minor to increase the water level of village
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond digrota (rawala pond) off taking from surehti minor at rd km 0.450 r/s
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond digrota (rawala pond) off taking from surehti minor at rd km 0.450 r/s
Read moreLaying underground rcc np3 pipeline 450 mm dia for connecting bird and animal pond of mori village off-taking rd-5750 tail of gothra sub minor
Laying underground rcc np3 pipeline 450 mm dia for connecting bird and animal pond of mori village off-taking rd-5750 tail of gothra sub minor
Read moreAdministrative approval for laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond digrota (rawala pond) off taking from surehti minor at rd km 0.450 r/s (re-tender)
Administrative approval for laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond digrota (rawala pond) off taking from surehti minor at rd km 0.450 r/s (re-tender)
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreof your Industry type