Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H4 8135 000096,H4 8135 000085,H4 8135 000092,H4 8135 000014,H4 8135 000091,H4 8135 000094,H4 8040 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4228370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AANYA ASSOCIATES | - | 30-01-2024 19:15:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT MILITARY STORE | - | 30-01-2024 19:58:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 19:41:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NIHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 18:38:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIHIT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H4-8135-000096,H4-8135-000085,H4-8135-000092,H4-8135-000014,H4-8135-000091,H4-8135-000094,H4-8040-0 | 183581.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AANYA ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H4-8135-000096,H4-8135-000085,H4-8135-000092,H4-8135-000014,H4-8135-000091,H4-8135-000094,H4-8040-0 | 186178.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H4-8135-000096,H4-8135-000085,H4-8135-000092,H4-8135-000014,H4-8135-000091,H4-8135-000094,H4-8040-0 | 188368.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHARAT MILITARY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H4-8135-000096,H4-8135-000085,H4-8135-000092,H4-8135-000014,H4-8135-000091,H4-8135-000094,H4-8040-0 | 190967.00 | L4 |