Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ttps Mech Ii Bm Unit Iii Overhauling Of Airpreheater B In Unit Iii Boiler During The Year 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Ttps Mech Ii Bm Unit Iii Overhauling Of Airpreheater B In Unit Iii Boiler During The Year 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_581649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TTPS/SE/M-II/No.151/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=695087 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater a in unit iii boiler during the year 2025 2026
Ttps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater a in unit iii boiler during the year 2025 2026
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater a in unit iii boiler during the year 2024 2025
Ttps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater a in unit iii boiler during the year 2024 2025
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater b in unit iii boiler during the year 2024 2025
Ttps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater b in unit iii boiler during the year 2024 2025
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit ii overhauling of airpreheater b in unit ii boiler during the year 2025 2026
Ttps mech ii bm unit ii overhauling of airpreheater b in unit ii boiler during the year 2025 2026
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit ii overhauling of airpreheater a in unit ii boiler during the year 2025 2026
Ttps mech ii bm unit ii overhauling of airpreheater a in unit ii boiler during the year 2025 2026
Read moreTtps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater b during the year 2023 2024
Ttps mech ii bm unit iii overhauling of airpreheater b during the year 2023 2024
Read moreof your Industry type