Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epoxy Lv Bushing As Per Drg. No. 34730350436,Epoxy Lv Bushing As Per Drg. No. 34730350437
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3684821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 14:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDIA INSULATORSINDIA INSULATORS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | apr electrocontrol systems | Make : UNBRAND Model : EPOXY LV BUSHING AS PER DRG. No. 34730350436 ( Q3 Title : EPOXY LV BUSHING AS PER DRG. No. 34730350436 ( Q3) | 24-07-2023 13:34:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIELECTRIC CORPORATION | Make : DEC Model : EPOXY CAST RESIN BUSHING Title : EPOXY CAST RESIN BUSHING | 22-07-2023 13:26:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDIA INSULATORS | Make : INDIA INSULATORS Model : LV BUSHING TO DRG NO 34730350436 Title : LV BUSHING TO DRG NO 34730350436 | 20-07-2023 11:00:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV BUSHING TO DRG NO 34730350436 | INDIA INSULATORS | LV BUSHING TO DRG NO 34730350436 | 42 | ₹ 877800.000 |
| LV BUSHING TO DRG NO 3473050437 | INDIA INSULATORS | LV BUSHING TO DRG NO 34730350437 | 21 | ₹ 309750.000 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type