Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Mss Overlay Work Mavoor Nit Koduvally Road General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Mss Overlay Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_690498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/11279/2024_12_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mavoor NIT Koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074657 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreKiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-improvements to kuttoth attakkundu kadav road -ch 0/000 to ch 11/695- mss overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read moreKiifb-improvements to vattiyoorkavu junction and connected roads-trivandrum district-general civil works-bc overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreof your Industry type