Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rejuvenation Work Of Multi Baniberia F.P. School, Magrahat East Circle , Under Magrahat Ii Dev Block, South 24 Parganas, Dise Code 19182209401
|
| Description |
Rejuvenation Work Of Multi Baniberia F.P. School, Magrahat East Circle , Under Magrahat Ii Dev Block, South 24 Parganas, Dise Code 19182209401
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_560238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPG/MAGRAHAT-II/13(08)/MGT-II/ EO DTD 23-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Magrahat-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rejuvenation work of bansundaria f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215901
Rejuvenation work of bansundaria f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215901
Read moreRejuvenation work of barat kamdebpur f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215701
Rejuvenation work of barat kamdebpur f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215701
Read moreRejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Rejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Read moreRejuvenation work magrahat anglo oriental institution, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182213401
Rejuvenation work magrahat anglo oriental institution, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182213401
Read moreRejuvenation work multi peary sreemanta institution (h.s.), magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182216601
Rejuvenation work multi peary sreemanta institution (h.s.), magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182216601
Read moreRejuvenation work moukhali gopinathpur gourabbala viddyalaya (h.s.), magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182202102
Rejuvenation work moukhali gopinathpur gourabbala viddyalaya (h.s.), magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182202102
Read moreRejuvenation work hansuri high school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182217801
Rejuvenation work hansuri high school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182217801
Read moreRepairing of school building of katandighi f.p. school under mathurapur - i dev. block , district south 24 parganas
Repairing of school building of katandighi f.p. school under mathurapur - i dev. block , district south 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of proposed community hall at magrahat ii panchayat samity premises at mouza belaria, p.s. magrahat, south 24 parganas
Construction of proposed community hall at magrahat ii panchayat samity premises at mouza belaria, p.s. magrahat, south 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall (capacity 120 students) for deula free primary school, at usthi g.p. under magrahat-i dev. block, south 24 parganas
Construction of dinning hall (capacity 120 students) for deula free primary school, at usthi g.p. under magrahat-i dev. block, south 24 parganas
Read moreof your Industry type