Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Improving Agricultural Facilities In Pachilaveli Padasekharam Improving Agricultural Facilities In Pachilaveli Padasekharam In Ward No 5 Of Budhanoor Panchayath
|
| Description |
General Improving Agricultural Facilities In Pachilaveli Padasekharam Improving Agricultural Facilities In Pachilaveli Padasekharam In Ward No 5 Of Budhanoor Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_584254_5 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/KP/TR/1745/2022_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KD CIRCLE CHENGANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGeneral improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam in ward no5 of budhanoor panchayath general civil work
General improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam in ward no5 of budhanoor panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam in ward no5 of budhanoor panchayath general civil work
Generalimprovingagriculturalfacilitiesinpachilavelipadasekharamimprovingagriculturalfacilitiesin pachilavelipadasekharaminwardno5ofbudhanoorpanchayathgeneralcivilwork
Read moreGeneral improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam
General improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam improving agricultural facilities in pachilaveli padasekharam in ward no5 of budhanoor panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pachilavelisoil investigation improvements agricultural facilities in ilayasseri and pachilaveli padasekharams in budhanoor panchayath investigation work
General pachilaveli soil investigation improvements agricultural facilities in ilayasseri and pachilaveli padasekharams in budhanoor panchayath-investigation work
Read moreGeneral polepadam padasekharam kp flood mitigation programme and improving infrastructural facilities of polepadam padasekharam in thakazhy panchayath general civil work
General polepadam padasekharam kp flood mitigation programme and improving infrastructural facilities of polepadam padasekharam in thakazhy panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi class i-improving irrigation facilities to elappuram padasekharam in kadakkavoor panchayath.-general civil work
Improving irrigation facilities to elappuram padasekharam in kadakkavoor panchayath.
Read moreUluvanmuravakkulam kp improving irrigation facilities of uluvanmuravakkulam padasekharam in karuvatta panchayath
Uluvanmuravakkulam kp improving irrigation facilities of uluvanmuravakkulam padasekharam in karuvatta panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral- -improving irrigation facilities and other allied works in pirappamankad padasekharam in mudakkal panchayath in chirayinkeezhu constituency.-general civil work
General- -improving irrigation facilities&#x0d and other allied works in pirappamankad&#x0d padasekharam in mudakkal panchayath in&#x0d chirayinkeezhu constituency.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-civil work-improving irrigation facilities to changad padasekharam in karavaram panchayath of attingal assembly constituency-general civil work-1
General-civil work-improving irrigation&#x0d facilities to changad padasekharam in&#x0d karavaram panchayath of attingal assembly&#x0d constituency-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type