Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Underground Railway Jelly Filled Telecom 6 Quad Cable 0.9 Mm Dia For Signalling And Telecom Installation Confirming To Specification No.Irs Tc 30/2005 Ver.1 With Amndt.5 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106545768 |
|
Reference Number |
14245248A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106545768/viewNitPdf_4797409.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 quad x 0.9 mm underground railway jelly filled telecom quad cables for signalling and telecom installations as per rdso spec no. irs:tc:30/2005 (ver. 1)(amend. 1 to 5)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 6 quad having 0.9mm conductor dia underground railway jelly filled telecom quad cables
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRate contract for supply of underground railway jelly filled telecom quad cables of size 6 quad having 0.9mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of underground railway 6 quad 0.9 mm jelly filled telecom quad cables for signalling and telecom installation of firozpur division
Supply of underground railway 6 quad 0.9 mm jelly filled telecom quad cables for signalling and telecom installation of firozpur division.
Read moreSupply of underground railway 6 quad 0.9 mm jelly filled telecom quad cables for signalling and telecom installation of firozpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of underground railway 6 quad 0.9 mm jelly filled telecom quad cables for signalling and telecom installation of firozpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of underground railway 6 quad 0.9 mm jelly filled telecom quad cables for signalling and telecom installation of firozpur division.
Supply of underground railway 6 quad 0.9 mm jelly filled telecom quad cables for signalling and telecom installation of firozpur division.
Read moreSupply of underground railway jelly filled 6 quad cable, 0.9 mm dia for signalling and telecom installation as per rdso specification no. irs:tc-30/2005(ver.1)amd 1 to 5 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 6 quad 0.9mm jelly filled underground screened armoured cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 6 quad 0.9mm jelly filled underground screened armoured cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type