Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gasifier Cremotorium At Thanipadi Panchayat Of Thandarampattu Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/70 Tiruvannamalai District Under Scpar 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gasifier Cremotorium At Thanipadi Panchayat Of Thandarampattu Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/70 Tiruvannamalai District Under Scpar 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_499978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A11/5027/2024 Dt.29.08.2024 70 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanipadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=594342 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gasifier cremotorium at devigapuram panchayats of tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Construction of gasifier cremotorium at devigapuram panchayats of tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit oht tank 2 nos. in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/86 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of 30,000 lit oht tank 2 nos. in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/86 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht tank 12.00 m stage near ambathkar colony in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/75 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of 60,000 lit oht tank 12.00 m stage near ambathkar colony in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/75 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/32 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/32 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 3 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/34 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 3 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/34 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 4 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/33 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 4 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/33 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 3 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/35 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 3 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/35 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreRe tender for knmt 2024-25 scheme gasifier cremotorium work in kilpennathur town panchayat
Construction of lpg gasifier crematorium at existing burial ground (rajathoppu road) in ward 5, sf no.191/2 in kilpennatthur town panchayat, thiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2025-26/93 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Construction of panchayat union office building at thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2025-26/93 tiruvannamalai district under scheme component of pooled assigned revenue (scpar) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building for pudupalayam block in package no.tvm/2024-25/70 tiruvannamalai district
Construction of panchayat union office building for pudupalayam block in package no.tvm/2024-25/70 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreof your Industry type