Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Long Cotter Bracket For Bcnhl D 7 Wagon 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Long Cotter Brackets For Bcnhl D 7 Wagons. 🚚 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Long Cotter Bracket, Bcnhl D 7 Wagon, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copper Pipe 1/2 Od X 1.245 Mm Thick As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Ms/3/030 Latest 12.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106329456 |
|
Reference Number |
62245160A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106467609/viewNitPdf_4708489.pdf |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Copper pipe 1/2 od x 1.245 mm thick as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/030 latest-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe 1/2 od x 1.245 mm thick as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/030 latest-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe 1/2 od x 1.245 mm thick as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/030 latest-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/030 alt 12 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe size 3/8 od x 1.245 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper tube 12.7mm (1/2 ) o/d x 1.245 mm wt x 6 meter long (weight/meter = 0.398 kg). as per clw spec.no.clw/ms/3/030 alt-12 and latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x 7 mm id as per clw spec no: clw/ ms/3/030 with latest revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x 7 mm id as per clw spec no: clw/ ms/3/030 with latest revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x 7 mm id as per clw spec no: clw/ ms/3/030 with latest revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x 7 mm id as per clw spec no: clw/ ms/3/030 with latest revision. from clw approved sources only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type