Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dhalai Barman House To Uttar Mirzapur Fps Under Sadipur Sansad Under Anantapur G.P. Fund 15th Cfc ( Tide )2025 26 Activity Code 109238077
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dhalai Barman House To Uttar Mirzapur Fps Under Sadipur Sansad Under Anantapur G.P. Fund 15th Cfc ( Tide )2025 26 Activity Code 109238077
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01 MEMO-135/AGP/2025 DT-06/08/2025 SL 5 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sadipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006141 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc road from sita thakur house to niresh ghosh house at sadipur under sadipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code 109237970.
Pcc road from sita thakur house to niresh ghosh house at sadipur under sadipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code 109237970.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pcc road to ajay barman house at pachakandar sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109265528
Construction of pcc road from pcc road to ajay barman house at pachakandar sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109265528
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca road to bhelai shwashan under bhelai sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109239223
Construction of pcc road from pucca road to bhelai shwashan under bhelai sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109239223
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhurkutpara pcc road to goutam murmu house under mitrabati sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109032387
Construction of pcc road from bhurkutpara pcc road to goutam murmu house under mitrabati sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109032387
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhurkutpara pcc road to goutam murmu house under mitrabati sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code 109032387
Construction of pcc road from bhurkutpara pcc road to goutam murmu house under mitrabati sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code 109032387
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mirjapur dhalai rasta to budhu barman house at mirjapur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code. 89122480
Construction of cement concrete road from mirjapur dhalai rasta to budhu barman house at mirjapur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code. 89122480
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from timur shop to abdul malik house at karaipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109240702
Construction of pcc road from timur shop to abdul malik house at karaipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code - 109240702
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from mithun barman house to pradip barman house under anantapur sansad at anantapur gram panchayat
Construction of road with paver block from mithun barman house to pradip barman house under anantapur sansad at anantapur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from niresh ghosh house to poltrifarm under sadipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund-15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code-89122333
Construction of concrete road from niresh ghosh house to poltrifarm under sadipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund-15th fc (untide)2024-25 activity code-89122333
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from dhalai road to swadhin barman at jarang sansad at anantapur gram panchayat
Construction of road with paver block from dhalai road to swadhin barman at jarang sansad at anantapur gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type