Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Processor I3,Mother Board,Cabinet,Smps,Ssd
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4684785
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 19:17
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INNOVATIVE - 03-03-2024 14:12:34 N/A Qualified
2 NICK TRADING - 03-03-2024 14:07:08 N/A Qualified
3 Office Kart - 03-03-2024 14:20:26 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NICK TRADING Item Categories : Processor i3,Mother board,cabinet,SMPS,SSD 20000.00 L1
2 Office Kart Item Categories : Processor i3,Mother board,cabinet,SMPS,SSD 21950.00 L2
3 INNOVATIVE Item Categories : Processor i3,Mother board,cabinet,SMPS,SSD 23000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise