Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 15/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Rennovation Of Anganavadies General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 15/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Rennovation Of Anganavadies General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174734 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-64/24-25-unnikulam gp - kandiyoth kappuram road workgeneral civil work
Re -etender annual plan-64/24-25-unnikulam gp - kandiyoth kappuram road workgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-73/24-25-unnikulam gp - edakkudi thazhem road workgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-73/24-25-unnikulam gp - edakkudi thazhem road workgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-174/24-25-unnikulam gp - vadakkothu nadothu road workgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-174/24-25-unnikulam gp - vadakkothu nadothu road workgeneral civil work
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-132/24-25-unnikulam gp - avelam thanikkal road workgeneral civil work
Re -etender annual plan-132/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d avelam thanikkal road workgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-435/2024-25 -veeryambram - karakkunnummal road retarring- unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-435/2024-25 -veeryambram - karakkunnummal road retarring- unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Re etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender vadakkuveed arimbra road work-general civil work
Annual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender&#x0d vadakkuveed arimbra road&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type