Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Cl 746 Xl Colour 300 Pages,Canon Pg 745 Xl Pgbk Pigment Black 300 Pages,Kyocera Tk 1178 7200 Pg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CENTRAL MINE PLANNING and DESIGN INSTITUTE Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4077705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGYROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGYROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGYROYAL PRINT TE...
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Ajabrao Ninawe
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Central Mine Planning And Design Institute Limited
Organisation:
Central Mine Planning And Design Institute Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 27-10-2023 12:55:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CANDOR IT SOLUTION | - | 27-10-2023 08:52:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 17:30:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 23-10-2023 16:29:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 15:30:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | kiva enterprises | - | 12-10-2023 16:13:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 26-10-2023 16:21:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 19-10-2023 15:46:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 27-10-2023 12:50:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2023 15:49:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-10-2023 18:33:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNIQUE STATIONERS | - | 26-10-2023 15:56:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANON CL 746XL Colour 300 pages | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| CANON PG 745XL PGBK Pigment Black 300 pages | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2380.000 |
| Kyocera TK 1178 7200 pgs | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 140000.000 |
| Kyocera Toner TK 6329 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13400.000 |
| Xerox Toner AlB8145 55 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6500.000 |
| Xerox Drum B8100 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type