Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eee/Ngz/Mcd/2023 2024/24 02
|
| Description |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement Near D. N. Sharma Marg, Indra Park Nala Road In Sagarpur Ward No 118 Under Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_177019_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE/NGZ/MCD/2023-2024/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAJAFGARH ZONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/04-01
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/04-01
Read moreImprovement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/05-01
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park, j block, sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz
Read moreImprovement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park j block sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz (part b).nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/43-01
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement in indraprastha park j block sagarpur ward no 118 under ngz (part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/43-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture-provision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture in parks of mahipalpur flyover under ngz
Provision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture-provision of lighting arrangement to illuminate statues/sculpture in parks of mahipalpur flyover under ngz
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles at dhoolsiras village under ngz eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/47-03
Provision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles at dhoolsiras village under ngz
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles at dhoolsiras village under ngz. part b-nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/55-01
Provision of lighting arrangement with galvanized poles at dhoolsiras village under ngz. part b-nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/55-01
Read moreProvision of led strip (try colour) alongwith accessories at nagar van road in ward no.118 sagarpur under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/2025-26/09-05
Provision of led strip (try colour) alongwith accessories at nagar van road in ward no.118 sagarpur under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-2026/09-05
Read moreProvision of led strip (try colour) alongwith accessories at nagar van road in ward no.118 sagarpur under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-26/11-03
Provision of led strip (try colour) alongwith accessories at nagar van road in ward no.118 sagarpur under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-26/11-03
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village rewlakhanpur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/61-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village rewlakhanpur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/61-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village daryiapur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/62-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village daryiapur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/62-01
Read moreof your Industry type