Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tube Light With Fitting 20 Watt,Bulb 100 Watt,Led Bulb 9 Watt,Led Bulb 12 Watt,Modular Switch 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4277302 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AROONA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 23:54:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | JAWAHAR LAL ELECTRICAL | - | 11-12-2023 13:49:59 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S CHANDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 22:30:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AROONA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED Tube light with fitting 20 watt,Bulb 100 watt,LED Bulb 9 watt,LED Bulb 12 watt,Modular switch 1 | 1779755.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S CHANDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED Tube light with fitting 20 watt,Bulb 100 watt,LED Bulb 9 watt,LED Bulb 12 watt,Modular switch 1 | 1797975.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAWAHAR LAL ELECTRICAL | Item Categories : LED Tube light with fitting 20 watt,Bulb 100 watt,LED Bulb 9 watt,LED Bulb 12 watt,Modular switch 1 | 1849185.00 | L3 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read more9 watt led bulb,18 watt led bulb,20 watt led bulb,40 watt led bulb,20 watt led tube light,led panel
Read more
10 watt led tube light,20 watt led tube light,9 watt led bulb pin type,3 watt led bulb pin type,100
Read more
10 watt led tube light,20 watt led tube light,9 watt led bulb pin type,3 watt led bulb pin type,100
Read more
Led tube light with fitting,bulb,led bulb,led bulb,modular switch anchor roma,modular switch anchor
Read more
Tube light fitting led 20 or 22 watt,led flood light 250 watt,invertor led bulb 10 watt,switch sock
Read more
Tube light fitting led 20 or 22 watt,led flood light 250 watt,invertor led bulb 10 watt,switch sock
Read more
of your Industry type