Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Pmzp/Sabang/Bishnupur/5th Sfc/Niet 233(6)/2025 26
|
| Description |
Road Side Tali Balli Pilling Near House Of Ekadashi Bera At Nona Madhabchak
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860519_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SABANG/BISHNUPUR/5th SFC/NIET-233(6)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BISHNUPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931564 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wb/pmzp/sbg/niet-23/25-26
Construction of plastic granule making shed for plastic waste management unit of sabang gram panchayat, at mouza - nakindi, j.l. no. - 291, plot no.43, village-nakindi, p.s. - sabang, under sabang gram panchayat of sabang panchayat samity.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/dgp/niet-01/25-26
Construction of cc road from house of samiruddin khan to saidul khan at dandara mouza under danrra gram panchayat
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/24-25,sl-01
Construction of concrete drainage from surjya kanta mallik house to kanai mallik house at sabang gp sansad kundalpal paschim j l no 182 plot no 88 to 89 ,under sabang panchyat samaty. aap (2024-2025)activity code- 89068575
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-04
Construction of concrete drainage from kasba sabang shyamal pal house to chitta pal house at sabang gp sansad kasba sabang j l no 293 plot no 6385 to 6382.saap sl no-. 03 activity code - 88695721 , under sabang dev. block
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-02
Construction of concrete drainage from ruinan uttar binod chandra house to madan hati house at sabang gp sansad ruinan j l no 283 plot no 1567 to 2848.saap sl no- 01 . activity code - 88696533 , under sabang dev.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-03
Construction of concrete drainage from ruinan paschim near helth sub center to phe sabang gp sansad ruinan paschim j l no 283 plot no 416.saap sl no-. 02 activity code - 88696110,under sabang dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur , und
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-01
Construction of concrete drainage from g.p office near south side pucca road to west side hostipal pond at sabang gp sansad kasba sabang j l no 293 plot no 6385 to 6382.saap sl no-.11 activity code - 88838766,under sabang dev.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-1/25-26,sl-10
Repairing and upgradation of kitchen shed for bazarpara icds, at mouza - sabang
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-10/25-26(2nd call)
Construction of water treatment unit for sabang gram panchayat.mouza sabang, j.l. no.-293, plot no. 1798, 1798/7744, village - sabang, p.s.sabang, under sabang gram panchayat of sabang panchayat samity, district paschim medinipur.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-09/25-26 (2nd call)
Repair and upgradation of culvert near the house of jnanendra nath maity, mouza - rakutiya.
Read moreof your Industry type