Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Active Headphones With Mic,Keyboard And Mouse Combo Usb Wired,Hdmi 2.1 Cable 30 Meter Length Lossle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4724095 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABCom | - | 12-03-2024 19:41:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MS RAMNET SOLUTIONS | - | 12-03-2024 19:57:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OM INFOTECH | - | 12-03-2024 19:50:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM INFOTECH | Item Categories : Active Headphones with Mic,Keyboard and Mouse Combo USB Wired,HDMI 2.1 Cable 30 Meter Length Lossle | 123000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS RAMNET SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Active Headphones with Mic,Keyboard and Mouse Combo USB Wired,HDMI 2.1 Cable 30 Meter Length Lossle | 137000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABCom | Item Categories : Active Headphones with Mic,Keyboard and Mouse Combo USB Wired,HDMI 2.1 Cable 30 Meter Length Lossle | 146200.00 | L3 |