Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No. 348/25 Janasakthi Kalyanassery Road Side Protecion In Ward 5 Muhamma Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No. 348/25 Janasakthi Kalyanassery Road Side Protecion In Ward 5 Muhamma Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
348/2025/AE/LSGD/MUH |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202002 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no. 394/2025 janasakthy- 1300 road side protection ward 5-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no. 394/2025 janasakthy- 1300 road side protection ward 5-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no . 380/25 , vazhayil - kaniyakulam road gravelling-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro. no . 380/25 , vazhayil - kaniyakulam road gravelling-muhamma gp
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24-
Muhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- muhamma gp - construction of building for muhamma north subcentre
Annual plan- muhamma gp - construction of building for muhamma north subcentre
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 construction of akds janasakthi road in muhamma gp
Ncfrw 2023 24 construction of akds janasakthi road in muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 299/24rennovation of aryakkara sub centre - annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no 299/24rennovation of aryakkara sub centre - annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Read moreof your Industry type