Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aluminum Partition With Paneling Of Adm Section Size L 6 Ft X W 7 Ft
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3658432
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 07, 2023 02:22
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S BURAKH AND CO - 12-07-2023 10:12:14 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S GHULAM MOHD SHALLA - 14-07-2023 19:44:02 MII MSE Disqualified
3 MS IMITIYAZ ENTERPRISES - 11-07-2023 23:28:15 MII MSE Qualified
4 noor mohd shalla - 13-07-2023 21:46:30 MII MSE Disqualified
5 OZGE SUPPLIERS - 15-07-2023 21:57:03 MII MSE Disqualified
6 U.K TRADERS - 11-07-2023 10:43:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 U.K TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aluminum Partition with paneling of adm section size L-6 Ft x W-7 Ft 99200.00 L1
2 MS IMITIYAZ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aluminum Partition with paneling of adm section size L-6 Ft x W-7 Ft 102400.00 L2
3 M/S BURAKH AND CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aluminum Partition with paneling of adm section size L-6 Ft x W-7 Ft 105600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise