Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Covering The Bridge And Culverts On Dravyavati River With Steel Welded Mesh
|
| Description |
Work Of Covering The Bridge And Culverts On Dravyavati River With Steel Welded Mesh
|
| Organisation | Jaipur Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JDAJP_462239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDA/EE (DR)/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dravyavati River, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=829272 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culverts across dravyavati river at devri stp and riico stp, jda, jaipur
Construction of rcc box culverts across dravyavati river at devri stp and riico stp, jda, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on dravyavati river in maharani farm jaipur
Construction of box culvert on dravyavati river in maharani farm jaipur
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culverts across dravyavati river at katewa nagar and sunny trade centre, jda, jaipur
Construction of rcc box culverts across dravyavati river at katewa nagar and sunny trade centre, jda, jaipur
Read moreLuni river bridge extension work, part 5 and apron construction and other works on the luni river bridge
Luni river bridge extension work, part 5 and apron construction and other works on the luni river bridge
Read moreProvision of the fencing consists of high security 358 welded mesh panels steel tubular posts y arm
Read more
Construction of bridge on panchayatbhawanparasvan on tel river
Construction of bridge on panchayatbhawanparasvan on tel river
Read moreof your Industry type