Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Dn 100,Pipe Dn 150,Bend Dn 100,Bend Dn 150,Flange Dn 100,Flange Dn 150
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6030974 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARDEEP STEEL CENTRE LLP | - | 21-03-2025 17:49:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHANDARI INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 21-03-2025 16:55:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BRIGHT STEEL CENTRE | - | 17-03-2025 18:26:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | C T AGENCY | - | 22-03-2025 07:09:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | DYNAMIC FORGE & FITTINGS (I) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-03-2025 16:43:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | INTIME FIRE APPLIANCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-03-2025 10:29:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JAYDEEP IMPEX | - | 25-03-2025 13:38:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | JOLLY STEELS | - | 21-03-2025 16:03:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHALAXMI METAL CORPORATION | - | 22-03-2025 10:44:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MECH WELL FITTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-03-2025 16:33:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | NARMDA FORGE AND FITTING | - | 21-03-2025 19:33:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | NEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 20-03-2025 17:39:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | RAHIL METAL | - | 21-03-2025 19:02:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | RAJESHWARI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-03-2025 10:22:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 15 | SAILESH METAL CORPORATION | - | 20-03-2025 12:49:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | SANGAM METAL INDUSTRIES | - | 22-03-2025 10:57:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | SCORODITE STAINLESS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 19-03-2025 13:19:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | SHEKASA ENGINEERING CO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-03-2025 16:41:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | shree metal | - | 21-03-2025 11:32:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | SKM Engg | - | 25-03-2025 14:30:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreAnimal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreConstruction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreof your Industry type