Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Repair And Raising At Vulnerable Areas On Noida Greater Noida Expressway Service Road Lhs Side From Ch. 10 To 20 Km Noida
|
| Description |
Drain Repair And Raising At Vulnerable Areas On Noida Greater Noida Expressway Service Road Lhs Side From Ch. 10 To 20 Km Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1128273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/GM/SMWC10/ET/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104319 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain repair and raising at vulnerable areas on noida-greater noida expressway service road rhs side from ch. 10 to 20 km noida
Drain repair and raising at vulnerable areas on noida-greater noida expressway service road rhs side from ch. 10 to 20 km noida
Read moreD/o and m/o noida-greater noida expressway (annual maintenance of noida greater noida expressway ch. 10 km to 20 km) noida
D/o and m/o noida-greater noida expressway (annual maintenance of noida greater noida expressway ch. 10 km to 20 km) noida
Read moreD/o and m/o noida-greater noida expressway (annual maintenance of noida-greater noida expressway ch 10 km to 20 km) noida
D/o and m/o noida-greater noida expressway (annual maintenance of noida-greater noida expressway ch 10 km to 20 km) noida
Read moreD/o expressway (annual maintenance for misc. civil work and painting work both side of noida greater noida expressway ch. 0.00km to 10.00km) noida
D/o expressway (annual maintenance for misc. civil work and painting work both side of noida greater noida expressway ch. 0.00km to 10.00km) noida
Read moreM/o drain (raising and repair of drain rhs ch. 0.00km to 4.5km (hazipur underpass) and ch. 8.60km (panchsheel underpass) to 10.00km on noida greater noida expressway) noida
M/o drain (raising and repair of drain rhs ch. 0.00km to 4.5km (hazipur underpass) and ch. 8.60km (panchsheel underpass) to 10.00km on noida greater noida expressway) noida
Read moreO/m of sewer line and msps/ips at expressway (annual cleaning of sewer line and sewer manhole between ips/msps lhs along noida gr. noida expressway green belt ch.- 0.00 to 10.00 km) noida
O/m of sewer line and msps/ips at expressway (annual cleaning of sewer line and sewer manhole between ips/msps lhs along noida gr. noida expressway green belt ch.- 0.00 to 10.00 km) noida
Read moreD/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
D/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
Read moreD/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
D/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
Read moreConstruction of major underpass (by diaphragm wall technology) under noida greater noida expressway at ch. 6.10 km.
Construction of major underpass (by diaphragm wall technology) under noida greater noida expressway at ch. 6.10 km.
Read moreConstruction of major underpass by diaphragm wall technology under noida greater noida expressway at ch. 16.900 km
Construction of major underpass by diaphragm wall technology under noida greater noida expressway at ch. 16.900 km
Read moreof your Industry type