Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Foundations For 1 No 66 Kv Additional Transformer At 66 Kv S/S Satoj (Under Op Circle Sangrur)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Foundations For 1 No 66 Kv Additional Transformer Bay And Allied Civil Works Like Trenches, Gravel Spreading Etc. At 66 Kv S/S Satoj (Under Op Circle Sangrur)
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_132835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/CWC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2201 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satoj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269488 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of additional foundations for 1 no 66 kv additional transformer bay and allied civil works 66 kv s/s gande ke chone under op circle gurdaspur (retender)
Construction of additional foundations for 1 no 66 kv additional transformer bay and allied civil works like trenches, gravel spreading etc. at 66 kv s/s gande ke chone under op circle gurdaspur (retender)
Read moreConstruction of additional foundations for 1 no 66 kv additional transformer bay at 66 kv s/s diwana
Construction of additional foundations for 1 no 66 kv additional transformer bay and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s diwana under op circle sub-urban ludhiana
Read moreConstruction of additional foundations for 1 no 66 kv additional transformer bay and allied civil works like trenches, gravel spreading etc. at 66 kv s/s shehzada kalan (under op circle gurdaspur)
Construction of additional foundations for 1 no 66 kv additional transformer bay and allied civil works like trenches, gravel spreading etc. at 66 kv s/s shehzada kalan (under op circle gurdaspur)
Read moreConstruction of additional foundations for 1no. 66kv additional transformer bay and allied civil works at 66kv s/s gillan (under op. circle jalandhar) under rdss
Construction of additional foundations for 1no. 66kv additional transformer bay and allied civil works like trenches, gravel spreading at 66kv s/s gillan (under op. circle jalandhar) (twl no. 192/nz/2023-24/annex-e) under rdss
Read moreof your Industry type