Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
250 Ltr Stainless Steel Water Cooler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4427614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R.S.ENTERPRISES | Make : A.R.S.ENTERPRISES Model : A.R.S Title : 250 Ltr Stainless Steel Water Cooler | 23-01-2024 11:36:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | AIRNIC INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : USHA/VOLTAS/BSL Model : 250 Ltr Stainless Steel Water Cooler Title : 250 Ltr Stainless Steel Water Cooler | 11-01-2024 15:48:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | AQUA INTERNATIONAL | Make : Aqua International Model : Aqua Int-170/250 Title : Drinking Water Cooler 170/250 | 04-01-2024 13:54:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MOGLI LABS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANRIAN Model : SWC 150250 Title : 250 Ltr Stainless Steel Water Cooler | 24-01-2024 12:50:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | NEW UNIVERSAL R O SYSTEM | Make : NEW UNIVERSAL RO Model : 250 LTR WATER COOLER Title : WATER COOLER | 23-01-2024 19:42:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAI VIBHUTI SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 250 LPH RO | 23-01-2024 17:01:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | siddhivinayak enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 100 LPH RO AND OTHER ACCESSORIES | 23-01-2024 12:14:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreProviding 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz
Providing 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz.
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreFilling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district
Filling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district including detailed investigation & conducting survey, design and construction of civil works such as intake arrangement, jack well cum pump house, watchman room, approach road, chain link fencing & gate for pump house yard and design, supply and installation of electro mechanical components such as required capacity of pumps and motors, installation of 66 kv switch yard, 66/6.6 kv terminal bay, 66kv transmission line and design, supply and laying of ms/hdpe rising main pipeline and pressure distribution network canal crossing, road crossing, railway crossing / high way crossing by pipe jacking/horizontal drilling method, road restoration, utility shifting, surge analysis, tanks improvement works & facilitating for land acquisition, crop compensation, obtaining permissions from concerned departments and other statutory clearance from the competent authorities for the successful running of tank filling scheme for filling of water to the designated tanks, & other allied components including operation & maintenance for a period of five years after successfully commissioning of the scheme on turnkey basis.
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSamastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Samastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type