Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Radiator Unit(oil Cooler Radiator For Tr [Radiator Unit(oil Cooler Radiator For Transformer/Converter) Of Wag 9/Wap 7 Ac 3 Phase Locomotives, As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0102 Alt E Or Latest.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106474409 |
|
Reference Number |
30245255 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106474409/viewNitPdf_4722940.pdf |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRadiator unit (oil cooler radiator for transformer/ converter) of wag-9/ wap-7 ac 3 phase locomotives, as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0102, alt-e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRadiator unit (oil cooler radiator for transformer/ converter) of wag-9/ wap-7 ac 3- phase locomotives, as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0102, alt-e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil cooler radiator for converter/ transformer for wag9/wap7 locomotives as per clw specification no. clw/ es/3/0102, alt-e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil cooler radiator for convertor/ transformer of 3-phase locomotives spec/drg. no.: - as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0102 alt-e with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil cooler radiator for converter/ transformer for wag9/wap7 locomotives as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0102, alt-e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil cooler radiator for converter/transformer cooling as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0102/e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil for wag-9 and wap-7 (3-phase) locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil cooler radiator for converter/transformer as per clw specn no. clw /es/3/0102/8 alt -e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for transformer oil cooler with m [blower for transformer oil cooler with motor (mvrh) for wap-4/wag-7 electric locomotives to clw specification no. clw/es/b-14/c.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type