Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐โโ๏ธ Invitation For Bids: Swimming Pool Maintenance At Mcl Hq ๐โโ๏ธ Mahanadi Coalfields Limited (Mcl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking A Reliable Service Provider For The Maintenance Of The Swimming Pool At Sr. Club, Jagruti Vihar Township, Mcl Headquarters, For A Period Of Two Years (730 Days). ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 25, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit A Tender Security Of Inr 20,100. Tender Fees Are Non Applicable. Proposals Should Encompass Comprehensive Maintenance Plans, Including Operational Efficiency, Safety Standards, And Customer Service Excellence. Keywords: Swimming Pool Maintenance, Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Mcl Hq, Jagruti Vihar Burla Sambalpur, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid, Maintenance Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Swimming Pool At Sr. Club, Jagruti Vihar Township, Mcl Hq. (For Two Years I.E.730 Days).
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Swimming Pool At Sr. Club, Jagruti Vihar Township, Mcl Hq. (For Two Years I.E.730 Days).
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_308266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/Samb/Civil-Wel/e Tender/24-25/05 dtd. 16.05.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagruti Vihar Burla Sambalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319419 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of swimming pool at sr. club, jagruti vihar township, mcl hq. (for two years i.e. 730 days).
Maintenance of swimming pool at sr. club, jagruti vihar township, mcl hq. (for two years i.e. 730 days).
Read moreOperation of fountains at jagruti vihar township at mcl hq, sambalpur.
Operation of fountains at jagruti vihar township at mcl hq, sambalpur.
Read moreRenovation work for swimming pool etc. at vindhya club in vstps township
Renovation work for swimming pool etc. at vindhya club in vstps township
Read moreConstruction of swimming pool including allied facilities in steel club at dsp township
Construction of swimming pool including allied facilities in steel club at dsp township
Read moreRepair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Repair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Read moreConstruction of swimming pool in anupuram township.
Construction of swimming pool in anupuram township.
Read moreResurfacing of colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreConstruction renovation and running operation maintenance and management of swimming pool after converting the swimming pool into all weather swimming pool indoor swimming pool gymkhana club sector29 gurugram
Construction renovation and running operation maintenance and management of swimming pool after converting the swimming pool into all weather swimming pool indoor swimming pool gymkhana club sector29 gurugram
Read moreResurfacing of internal colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of internal colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreElectrical power supply arrangement to the sports complex of jagruti vihar, mcl hq
Electrical power supply arrangement to the sports complex of jagruti vihar, mcl hq
Read moreof your Industry type