Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 180 Hp, 550 V, Submersible Pump, 400 A, And 300 Amp Switch And Cable Connection Of Sahana Pahari Sub Station Abdkc.
|
| Description |
Installation Of 180 Hp, 550 V, Submersible Pump, 400 A, And 300 Amp Switch And Cable Connection Of Sahana Pahari Sub Station Abdkc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_338151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/25-26/054 23/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350540 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lowering of 150 hp submersible pump in bore hole at sahana pahari 0 seam and fabrication of clamp under dobari colliery abdkc
Lowering of 150 hp submersible pump in bore hole at sahana pahari 0 seam and fabrication of clamp under dobari colliery abdkc
Read moreRepair works for 180hp submersible motor at jaihindpuram main pumping station in ward 83
Repair works for 180hp submersible motor at jaihindpuram main pumping station in ward 83
Read moreFor the repairing of an auto transformer er 180hp,550v,essential for the running of submersible pump,installed at industry colliery shaft for ena colliery,kusunda area.
For the repairing of an auto transformer er 180hp,550v,essential for the running of submersible pump,installed at industry colliery shaft for ena colliery,kusunda area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar bhel make sl. no.- 9018808 controlling of 11kv/550v 500 kva transformer of sahana sub station.
Complete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar bhel make sl. no.- 9018808 controlling of 11kv/550v 500 kva transformer of sahana sub station.
Read moreRepairing of gec make 550v, ocb 400a, si. no. bp-05 upgradation/ providing 600a for controlling of all main riverside o/h line 550v switch, begunia project (sub- station).
Repairing of gec make 550v, ocb 400a, si. no. bp-05 upgradation/ providing 600a for controlling of all main riverside o/h line 550v switch, begunia project (sub- station).
Read moreRepairing of 1200amps gec make ocb switch, type k-5, 550v/440v sl. no. 50/0753 for controlling of sahana sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 1200amps gec make ocb switch, type 
 k-5, 550v/440v sl. no. 50/0753 for controlling of 
 sahana sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of gec make 550v, ocb 400a, si. no. bp-03 providing / 600a for controlling main primary switch of transformer 200 kva, 550v-440v at near cisf camp begunia project (sub-station)
Repairing of gec make 550v, ocb 400a, si. no. bp-03 providing / 600a for controlling main primary switch of transformer 200 kva, 550v-440v at near cisf camp begunia project (sub-station)
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 3.3kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make sl. no. 30/0431 for secondary controlling of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 07 no. sub station abdkc.
Complete repairing of 400a, 3.3kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make sl. no. 30/0431 for secondary controlling of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 07 no. sub station abdkc.
Read moreOn site repairing and overhauling of a. kilburn make 55ov 100a 3p reverse forward station at 1l 1d ha b. rey burn make 550v. 400a acb at 0l 1d c. kilburn 550volt 300amps at 3 dip switch station d. electro make 3.3kv 400a acb at 0l 1d e abc make 55
On site repairing and overhauling of a. kilburn make 55ov 100a 3p reverse forward station at 1l 1d ha b. rey burn make 550v. 400a acb at 0l 1d c. kilburn 550volt 300amps at 3 dip switch station d. electro make 3.3kv 400a acb at 0l 1d e abc make 55
Read moreLaying and makinf connection in lt and ht side of 1000kva, 11kv/550v transformer along with making barricade of seam 2 sub-station of ebc, kusnda area.
Laying and makinf connection in lt and ht side of 1000kva, 11kv/550v transformer along with making barricade of seam 2 sub-station of ebc, kusnda area.
Read moreof your Industry type