Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse Base,415 V,Ac,32 A,Hrc Fuse 2 Amp,Hrc Fuse 4 Amp,Hrc Fuse 6 Amp,Push Button Switch,Micro Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5318596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JOY MAA KALI ENTERPRISE
567495.04
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAKSHI ENTERPRISE | - | 07-09-2024 21:01:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CHANDANA ENTERPRISE | - | 07-09-2024 19:58:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | JOY MAA KALI ENTERPRISE | - | 07-09-2024 20:33:14 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | R TRADERS | - | 09-09-2024 18:53:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOY MAA KALI ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : HRC Fuse Base,415V,AC,32A,HRC Fuse 2Amp,HRC Fuse 4Amp,HRC Fuse 6Amp,Push button switch,Micro Switch | 480928.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BAKSHI ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : HRC Fuse Base,415V,AC,32A,HRC Fuse 2Amp,HRC Fuse 4Amp,HRC Fuse 6Amp,Push button switch,Micro Switch | 498516.95 | L2 |
| 3 | R TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HRC Fuse Base,415V,AC,32A,HRC Fuse 2Amp,HRC Fuse 4Amp,HRC Fuse 6Amp,Push button switch,Micro Switch | 2383788.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC Fuse Base,415V,AC,32A | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 42185.000 |
| HRC Fuse 2Amp | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2360.000 |
| HRC Fuse 4Amp | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2360.000 |
| HRC Fuse 6Amp | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2360.000 |
| Push button switch | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 20201.600 |
| Micro Switch for Push button | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 10100.800 |
| Indicating Lamp with holder | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 14514.000 |
| HRC Fuse 30A | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 65962.000 |
| Resistance 10W | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 8850.000 |
| Diode D1 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 4130.000 |
| CT Operated Thermal Overload Relay | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 103884.840 |
| Rotary Switch or Isolator Switch 40A | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 55755.000 |
| Rocker Holder | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 34656.600 |
| Copper Carbon Brush 50x40x20 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3823.200 |
| ON Dealy Timer,Rating110V AC,0.1 to 30Sec | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 44604.000 |
| Sensitive Earth Leakage Relay 12V,0 to 750mA with CBCT | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 101952.000 |
| 12V,8 Pin,DC Relay | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| HRC Fuse 63A | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 16756.000 |
| Limit Switch | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 11800.000 |
Hrc fuse base 32amps,415v,hrc fuse 2amp,hrc fuse 4amp,hrc fuse 6amp,f 140 spare tyre only,turn buck
Read more
Hrc fuse base 230v,32a,seal kit,part no.eea0009368,seal kit,part no.eea0005066,push button switch,
Read more
Hrc fuse 6a 415v 80ka gl type 3na78010rc,hrc fuse 63a 415v 80ka gl type 3na78220rc,hrc fuse 32a 415
Read more
415v,32a hrc short circuit fuse grip and base,micro switch long push,arc chute separator,400a,100 5
Read more
Hrc fuse ns type cylindrical knife type 2amp,hrc fuse 415v rating 4 amps type ns,hrc fuse ns type c
Read more
Hrc fuse ns type cylindrical knife type 2amp,hrc fuse 415v rating 4 amps type ns,hrc fuse ns type c
Read more
Hrc fuse cylindrical type 6amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse cylindrical type 6amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type