Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open Tender For Repair And Maintenance Of Track In The Section Of Sse/P(way)/Suri And Sse/P(way)/Top Under The Jurisdiction Of Sr.Den/4/Asansol.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79077683 |
|
Reference Number |
O-AC-T-182-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/79077683/viewNitPdf_4809379.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Outsourcing of additional track maintenance activities under the jurisdiction of sse/p way i annd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for 30.501 tkm ctr(p) & 18.280 tkm tsr(p) with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction sr.den/2/asansol & sr.den/3/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOutsourcing of track maintenance activities under sse p way petlad in the jurisdiction of den/north/brc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for repairs and maintenance of track in the section of sse/p(way)/kao under sr.den/1/asn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for repairs and maintenance of track in the section of sse/p-way/kalipahari under aen/1/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for repair and maintenance of track under sse/p-way/stn under sr.den/1/asn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication and refurbishment of in-situ glued joints under the jurisdiction of sse/p-way/bpb, sse/p-way/scl & sse/p-way/llbr under aden/bpg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. p-way works for track maintenance in the section of sse/p-way/mex and cleaning vegetation on cess and beyond along the track in the jurisdiction of aden-jrc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type