Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refurbishment Of Clean Room Facility,Refurbishment Of Clean Room Facility,Refurbishment Of Clean Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3627160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CADILLAC FILTERS PRIVATE LIMITED
684935
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CADILLAC FILTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-07-2023 17:01:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | COOLAGE | - | 12-07-2023 11:22:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PARSAN ENGINEERS AND CONSULTANTS | - | 12-07-2023 12:29:02 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | WEBDESK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-07-2023 18:18:49 | Start-up | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CADILLAC FILTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Refurbishment of clean room facility,Refurbishment of clean room facility,Refurbishment of clean ro | 684935.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WEBDESK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Refurbishment of clean room facility,Refurbishment of clean room facility,Refurbishment of clean ro | 939000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Refurbishment of clean room facility | NA | BOQ Item | 1200 | ₹ 354000.000 |
| Refurbishment of clean room facility | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13671.000 |
| Refurbishment of clean room facility | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 97259.000 |
| Refurbishment of clean room facility | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 48825.000 |
| Refurbishment of clean room facility | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 54000.000 |
| Refurbishment of clean room facility | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 87885.000 |
| Refurbishment of clean room facility | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 29295.000 |
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreBidadi refreshment room
Bidadi refreshment room, area-848 sq.ft, mlf rs.29,448, emd rs.22,460, license period 6 years.
Read moreChennammakere achukatte refreshment room
Chennammakere achukatte refreshment room, area-243, mlf rs.17,875, emd rs.13,633, license period 6 years
Read moreRecord room digitalization in tmc periyapatna
Preforming sorting of records,numbering each page in the file, pasting of tore pages preparing barcode labels,bundling of records data entry installing software and arrangingflies in rack system of various department at towm municipal council periyapatna
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type