Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tab Tyza 250mg,Capsul Itralase 200mg,Syp Solvin Cold 60ml,Syp Zydex Pluse 100ml,Syp Ascoril Ls 100m
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3872960
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 25, 2023 15:51
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Arjun A
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GULAB MEDICOSE - 04-09-2023 10:42:10 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHESHWARI DURGA - 02-09-2023 17:56:29 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAVYA HEALTH CARE - 02-09-2023 17:59:32 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 02-09-2023 17:41:27 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TAB tyza 250mg,capsul itralase 200mg,syp solvin cold 60ml,syp zydex pluse 100ml,syp Ascoril LS 100m 60125.00 L1
2 MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TAB tyza 250mg,capsul itralase 200mg,syp solvin cold 60ml,syp zydex pluse 100ml,syp Ascoril LS 100m 60375.00 L2
3 RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : TAB tyza 250mg,capsul itralase 200mg,syp solvin cold 60ml,syp zydex pluse 100ml,syp Ascoril LS 100m 60525.00 L3
4 GULAB MEDICOSE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TAB tyza 250mg,capsul itralase 200mg,syp solvin cold 60ml,syp zydex pluse 100ml,syp Ascoril LS 100m 67705.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise