Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Rep To Bathroom And Lower Camp Bldg No Et 106 108 , Et 200 202 At Changsari Mil Stn Under Ge Rangia
|
| Description |
Spl Rep To Bathroom And Lower Camp Bldg No Et 106 108 , Et 200 202 At Changsari Mil Stn Under Ge Rangia
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8915/RNG/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGSARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800376 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl rep to bldg no et-338 at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no et-338 at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no et-23 at rangia, addn/ altn to bldg no et-290 and et-284 at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no et-23 at rangia, addn/ altn to bldg no et-290 and et-284 at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no et-281 area lightening and certain other sanctioned works at rangia and changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no et-281 area lightening and certain other sanctioned works at rangia and changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no. et-160, et-158, -181 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no. et-160, et-158, -181 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no. et-208 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no. et-208 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no et-127, et-128 at rangia mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no et-127, et-128 at rangia mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no et-38 and et-241 at rangia mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no et-38 and et-241 at rangia mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no. et-403, et-404, et-405, et-458, et-381, et-383, et-387, et-287, et-504 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no. et-403, et-404, et-405, et-458, et-381, et-383, et-387, et-287, et-504 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no et-38 and et-353 (squash court) at rangia mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no et-38 and et-353 (squash court) at rangia mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no et-332, et-334 (changsari) and provn of toilet, compound wall, drain near main gate, electrical equipment and covered shed of bldg no et-09 (rangia) under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no et-332, et-334 (changsari) and provn of toilet, compound wall, drain near main gate, electrical equipment and covered shed of bldg no et-09 (rangia) under ge rangia
Read moreof your Industry type