Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Narai Bus Stand In Front Of Shibcharan Murmu House
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Narai Bus Stand In Front Of Shibcharan Murmu House
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_903389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
699/GMP-GP/25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2045349 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible water pump in front of gopal murmu house at bistupur
Installation of solar submersible water pump in front of gopal murmu house at bistupur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near surja murmu . house . id 109824493 atila
Installation of submersible pump near surja murmu . house . id 109824493
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pump house and soak pit near house of rabindra murmu
Mouza - kiarchand&#x0d j.l. no. - 29&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Installation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line near house of surai murmu at beliaguri
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line near house of surai murmu at beliaguri
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump of community toilet at sanyapara bus stand-97499850
Installation of submersible pump of community toilet at sanyapara bus stand-97499850
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump in front of memai maji house
Installation of submersible pump in front of memai maji house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump (with solar drinking water system) at nayagan near laxmi murmu house
Installation of submersible pump (with solar drinking water system) at nayagan near laxmi murmu house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near elasai srinath murmu house 114750376
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near elasai srinath murmu house 114750376
Read moreof your Industry type