Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Cooker Hawking,Washing Machine Lloyd Eight Kg Semi Auto,Washing Machine Ten Kg Auto Sumsun
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4602946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 19-02-2024 14:23:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | - | 19-02-2024 14:19:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 13:05:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Shyam Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pressure Cooker Hawking,Washing Machine Lloyd eight Kg Semi Auto,Washing Machine ten Kg Auto Sumsun | 68630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HD SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pressure Cooker Hawking,Washing Machine Lloyd eight Kg Semi Auto,Washing Machine ten Kg Auto Sumsun | 75030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pressure Cooker Hawking,Washing Machine Lloyd eight Kg Semi Auto,Washing Machine ten Kg Auto Sumsun | 80850.00 | L3 |