Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Compartment Bunding And Deep Cct Villege Kasewadi Tal Ashti Dist Beed Cb Gat No 1,2,3 And Deep Cct Gat No 1 Watershed Sa 14/01 Tq Ashti Dist Beed.(Labour Society)
Description
Compartment Bunding And Deep Cct Villege Kasewadi Tal Ashti Dist Beed Cb Gat No 1,2,3 And Deep Cct Gat No 1 Watershed Sa 14/01 Tq Ashti Dist Beed.(Labour Society)
Organisation Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DOA_1267324_8
Reference
Number
E-TENDER/SDAO/BEED/2025-26/06
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 11844
Tender Value -
Place KASEWADI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2183192

Start Date January 09, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.