Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No T 02 (Jcos Single Living) 284 Fd Wksp Coy (7004 Eme Bn), Bldg No T 05 Of 4 Ew Bn And Rev Work At Naa Under Ge (N) Tezpur
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No T 02 (Jcos Single Living) 284
Fd Wksp Coy (7004 Eme Bn), Bldg No T 05 Of 4 Ew Bn And Rev Work At
Naa Under Ge (N) Tezpur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_728886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/TEZ/2025-26/8159 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAA UNDER GE (N) TEZPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815991 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to bldg no t-02 at mes colony , bldg no p-25 (block of wksp office) of 189 fd wksp coy (7004 eme bn) and provn of covered pathway with interlocking tiles for central mi room solmara works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Special repair to bldg no t-02 at mes
 colony , bldg no p-25 (block of wksp
 office) of 189 fd wksp coy (7004 eme bn)
 and provn of covered pathway with
 interlocking tiles for central mi
 room solmara works at naa under ge
 (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-29 , t-15 and rev works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-29 , t-15 and rev works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-13 and rev works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-13 and rev works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-3, t-27 and other rev works at naa under ge (north) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-3, t-27 and other rev works at naa under ge (north) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-3/4a gsi at certain location of naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-3/4a gsi at certain location of naa 
 under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-32 and other rev / minor works at naa under ge (north) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-32 and other rev / minor works at naa under ge (north) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-22 and other rev /minor works at naa under ge (north) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-22 and other rev /minor works at naa under ge (north) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-5/7a and other rev/minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t-5/7a and other rev/minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np-03 (unit mandir) at 189 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-21/23 (ch and dh) ors mess at 68 engr regt at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no np-03 (unit
 mandir) at 189 fd wksp coy and bldg
 no t-21/23 (ch and dh) ors mess at 68 engr
 regt at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreAddition /alteration in otm bldg no t-46, t-47 and t-48 and other rev/ minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Addition /alteration in otm bldg no t-46, t-47 and t-48 and other rev/ minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreof your Industry type