Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 13 Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A.Sahjahanpur
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 13 Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A.Sahjahanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_994241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1880/UPSIC/M0R/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760359 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/f of 80 nos. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole distt. pilibhit
S/f of 80 nos. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole distt. pilibhit
Read moreS/f of 80 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole distt. mirzapur
S/f of 80 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole distt. mirzapur
Read moreS/f of 97 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at distt- mirjapur
S/f of 97 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at distt- mirjapur
Read moreS/f of 50 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr. pole at muhammadabad, ghazipur
S/f of 50 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr. pole at muhammadabad, ghazipur
Read moreS/f of 50 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr. pole at muhammadabad ghazipur
S/f of 50 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr. pole at muhammadabad ghazipur
Read moreS/f of 11 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at distt sitapur
S/f of 11 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at distt sitapur
Read moreS/f of 80 nos. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at distt. pilibhit
S/f of 80 nos. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at distt. pilibhit
Read moreSupply and installation of 73 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. sahjahanpur
Supply and installation of 73 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. sahjahanpur
Read moreS/f of 104 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at madiyan distt. mirzapur
S/f of 104 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at madiyan distt. mirzapur
Read moreSupply and installation of 31 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. kasganj u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 31 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. kasganj u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type