Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 73/240 Construction Of Drainage At Block Panchayath Office Compound Of Pattanakkad Bp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 73/240 Construction Of Drainage At Block Panchayath Office Compound Of Pattanakkad Bp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1580 |
| EMD | 17890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnnual planpro no165 konni block panchayathu office compound drainage constructionkonni bp
Annual planpro no165 konni block panchayathu office compound drainage constructionkonni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2024-25 construction of protection wall in block panchayath office compound
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2024-25 construction of protection wall in block panchayath office compound
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 25/24 construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 25/24 construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Read morePattanakkad bp--proj no. 25/24construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Pattanakkad bp--proj no. 25/24construction of toilet complex at block panchayath community hall
Read moreof your Industry type